CANLI SONUÇLAR » EkspresTurkEkspresTurk

16 Ocak 2022 - 13:16
AFRİKA ULUSLAR KUPASI
16:00
Gambiya Gambiya
- : -
Mali Mali
19:00
Tunus Tunus
- : -
Moritanya Moritanya
19:00
Fildişi Sahili Fildişi Sahili
- : -
Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
22:00
Cezayir Cezayir
- : -
Ekvator Ginesi Ekvator Ginesi
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
15:00
SC Verl SC Verl
- : -
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
ERT
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
15:30
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
- : -
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
- : -
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
15:30
Sandhausen Sandhausen
- : -
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
17:30
Augsburg Augsburg
- : -
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
19:30
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
- : -
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
ANDORRA KUPASI
-
Rangers Rangers
- 0
UE Engordany UE Engordany
-
Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes
- 0
Sant Julia Sant Julia
-
Ordino Ordino
- 0
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
-
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
- 0
FC Encamp FC Encamp
-
CE Carroi CE Carroi
- 0
La Massana La Massana
-
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
- 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Wiliete Wiliete
0 - 0
Bravos do Maquis Bravos do Maquis
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
15:45
Egnatia Egnatia
- : -
Partizani Partizani
15:45
Kastrioti Kastrioti
- : -
Teuta Teuta
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
B.A.E BAŞKANLIK KUPASI
16:00
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
- : -
Bani Yas Bani Yas
19:00
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
- : -
Shabab Al Ahli Shabab Al Ahli
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
15:30
Antwerp Antwerp
- : -
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
18:00
Eupen Eupen
- : -
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
20:30
Anderlecht Anderlecht
- : -
Standard Liege Standard Liege
23:00
Racing Genk Racing Genk
- : -
Beerschot VA Beerschot VA
BREZİLYA BAİANO
MS
Alagoinhas Atletico Clube Alagoinhas Atletico Clube
4 - 1
ECPP Vitoria Da Conquista ECPP Vitoria Da Conquista
22:00
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
- : -
Juazeirense Juazeirense
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
23:00
Cori-Sabba Cori-Sabba
- : -
Altos Altos
BREZİLYA POTİGUAR
21:00
Santa Cruz-RN Santa Cruz-RN
- : -
Potyguar Potyguar
21:00
Força e Luz Força e Luz
- : -
Abc FC Abc FC
22:00
America Natal America Natal
- : -
ASSU ASSU
23:00
ACD Potiguar ACD Potiguar
- : -
Globo FC Globo FC
BREZİLYA SERGİPANO
21:15
América-SE América-SE
- : -
Boca Junior Boca Junior
22:00
Itabaiana Itabaiana
- : -
Maruinense Maruinense
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
17:00
ASO Chlef ASO Chlef
- : -
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
17:00
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
- : -
NC Magra NC Magra
17:00
US Biskra US Biskra
- : -
CS Constantine CS Constantine
18:00
USM Alger USM Alger
- : -
MC Alger MC Alger
18:00
JS Saoura JS Saoura
- : -
Paradou AC Paradou AC
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Aguila CD Aguila
0 - 0
Jocoro Jocoro
MS
CD Chalatenango CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
Atletico Marte Atletico Marte
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
14:15
Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura
- : -
Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh
FRANSA LİGUE 1
15:00
Rennes Rennes
- : -
Bordeaux Bordeaux
17:00
Reims Reims
- : -
Metz Metz
17:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
- : -
Montpellier Montpellier
17:00
Monaco Monaco
- : -
Clermont Clermont
17:00
Lorient Lorient
- : -
Angers Angers
19:05
Troyes Troyes
- : -
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
22:45
Marsilya Marsilya
- : -
Lille Lille
GANA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
West African Football Academy West African Football Academy
- : -
Dreams Dreams
18:00
Real Tamale United Real Tamale United
- : -
Bibiani Gold Stars Bibiani Gold Stars
18:00
Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold
- : -
Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks
18:00
Aduana Stars Aduana Stars
- : -
Accra Lions FC Accra Lions FC
18:00
Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
- : -
Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders
18:00
Medeama SC Medeama SC
- : -
Great Olympics Great Olympics
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
1 - 0
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
19:30
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
- : -
Club Xelaju Club Xelaju
20:00
Solola Solola
- : -
Coban Imperial Coban Imperial
22:15
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
- : -
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
ERT
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
0 - 0
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
17:00
Anorthosis Anorthosis
- : -
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
20:00
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
- : -
Omonia Omonia
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
- : -
Mumbai City Mumbai City
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
14:15
Utrecht Utrecht
- : -
Ajax Ajax
16:30
Groningen Groningen
- : -
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
16:30
Cambuur Cambuur
- : -
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
18:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
- : -
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
HONG KONG 1. LİGİ
ERT
HK U23 HK U23
0 - 0
Resources Capital Resources Capital
ERT
FC Hong Kong FC Hong Kong
0 - 0
Kitchee Kitchee
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
17:00
Liverpool Liverpool
- : -
Brentford Brentford
17:00
West Ham United West Ham United
- : -
Leeds United Leeds United
19:30
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
- : -
Arsenal Arsenal
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
15:00
Hull City Hull City
- : -
Stoke City Stoke City
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
14:00
CDA Baleares CDA Baleares
- : -
Valencia Valencia
İSPANYA LA LİGA
16:00
Elche Elche
- : -
Villarreal Villarreal
İSPANYA SÜPER KUPASI
21:30
Real Madrid Real Madrid
- : -
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
20:00
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
- : -
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
21:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- : -
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
14:30
Sassuolo Sassuolo
- : -
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
17:00
Venezia Venezia
- : -
Empoli Empoli
20:00
Roma Roma
- : -
Cagliari Cagliari
22:45
Atalanta Atalanta
- : -
Inter Inter
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
18:15
Monza Monza
- : -
Perugia Perugia
18:15
Spal Spal
- : -
Benevento Benevento
18:15
Pordenone Pordenone
- : -
Lecce Lecce
20:30
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
- : -
Alessandria Alessandria
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
00:00
Pistoiese Pistoiese
- : -
Pontedera Pontedera
00:00
Carrarese Carrarese
- : -
Robur Siena Robur Siena
00:00
Lucchese Lucchese
- : -
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
00:00
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
- : -
Pescara Pescara
00:00
Gubbio Gubbio
- : -
Reggiana Reggiana
00:00
Montevarchi Montevarchi
- : -
Fermana Fermana
00:00
Latina Latina
- : -
Avellino Avellino
00:00
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
- : -
Olbia Olbia
00:00
Potenza Potenza
- : -
Catanzaro Catanzaro
00:00
Campobasso Campobasso
- : -
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
00:00
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
- : -
US Vibonese US Vibonese
00:00
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
- : -
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
00:00
Piacenza Piacenza
- : -
Triestina Triestina
00:00
Turris Turris
- : -
Foggia Foggia
00:00
Palermo Palermo
- : -
Taranto Taranto
00:00
Catania Catania
- : -
Paganese Paganese
00:00
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
- : -
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
00:00
Trento Trento
- : -
Südtirol Südtirol
00:00
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
- : -
AC Renate AC Renate
00:00
Mantova Mantova
- : -
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
00:00
Seregno Seregno
- : -
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
00:00
Juventus II Juventus II
- : -
Pro Patria Pro Patria
00:00
Padova Padova
- : -
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
00:00
Lecco Lecco
- : -
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
00:00
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
- : -
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
00:00
Teramo Teramo
- : -
Modena Modena
00:00
Ancona-Matelica Ancona-Matelica
- : -
Grosseto Grosseto
00:00
Imolese Imolese
- : -
Cesena Cesena
00:00
Messina Messina
- : -
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
00:00
Bari Bari
- : -
Picerno Picerno
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
4 - 0
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
MS
San Jose FC San Jose FC
1 - 2
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
00:00
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
- : -
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
02:00
Limon FC Limon FC
- : -
AD Aserri AD Aserri
03:00
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
- : -
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
20:00
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
- : -
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
20:00
C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
- : -
Municipal Perez Zeledon Municipal Perez Zeledon
LÜBNAN PREMİER LİGİ
-
Bourj FC Bourj FC
- 0
Al-Hikma Al-Hikma
-
Al-Safa Al-Safa
- 0
Tadamon Sour Tadamon Sour
MALTA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Gzira United Gzira United
0 - 0
Valletta Valletta
ERT
Floriana Floriana
0 - 0
Birkirkara Birkirkara
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Atlas Atlas
1 - 0
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
MS
Tigres Tigres
0 - 2
Puebla Puebla
MS
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
1 - 0
FC Juarez FC Juarez
MS
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
1 - 1
Leon Leon
21:00
Toluca Toluca
- : -
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
- : -
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
18:00
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
- : -
Remo Stars Remo Stars
18:00
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
- : -
Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes
18:00
Rivers United Rivers United
- : -
Kwara United Kwara United
18:00
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
- : -
MFM MFM
18:00
Shooting Stars Shooting Stars
- : -
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
18:00
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
- : -
Heartland Owerri Heartland Owerri
18:00
Gombe United Gombe United
- : -
Enyimba Enyimba
18:00
Plateau United Plateau United
- : -
Dakkada Dakkada
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
14:00
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
- : -
Benfica B Benfica B
17:00
Trofense Trofense
- : -
FC Porto B FC Porto B
ERT
Chaves Chaves
0 - 0
Varzim Varzim
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
18:30
Santa Clara Santa Clara
- : -
Tondela Tondela
21:00
Vizela Vizela
- : -
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
21:30
Famalicao Famalicao
- : -
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
23:30
Belenenses Belenenses
- : -
Porto Porto
SAN MARİNO 1. LİGİ
ERT
Cosmos Cosmos
0 - 0
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
ERT
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
0 - 0
Juvenes/Dogana Juvenes/Dogana
ERT
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
0 - 0
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
ERT
San Giovanni San Giovanni
0 - 0
Domagnano Domagnano
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
13:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
- : -
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
13:30
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
- : -
Altınordu Altınordu
16:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
- : -
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
19:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
- : -
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
13:30
Altay Altay
- : -
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor
16:00
GZT Giresunspor GZT Giresunspor
- : -
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
19:00
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
- : -
Galatasaray Galatasaray
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
14:00
Police Tero Police Tero
- : -
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima
14:00
Bangkok United Bangkok United
- : -
Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan City
14:30
Chiangmai United Chiangmai United
- : -
Buriram United Buriram United
15:00
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
- : -
BG Pathum United BG Pathum United
TFF 2. LİG
İPT
Pendikspor Pendikspor
0 - 0
GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonuspor
17'
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0 - 0
Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor
16'
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
1 - 0
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
15'
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
2 - 0
Çorum FK Çorum FK
16'
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
0 - 0
Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928
14'
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
0 - 0
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
16'
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
0 - 0
An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor
14'
Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK
0 - 1
Somaspor Somaspor
17'
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
0 - 0
CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor
14'
Uşakspor A.Ş. Uşakspor A.Ş.
0 - 0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
16'
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
0 - 0
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
16'
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
0 - 0
TECO Karacabey Belediyespor TECO Karacabey Belediyespor
18'
Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor
0 - 0
Sarıyer Sarıyer
15'
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
0 - 0
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
17'
Adıyaman FK Adıyaman FK
0 - 0
Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK
15'
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
0 - 0
Pazarspor Pazarspor
16'
İnegölspor İnegölspor
1 - 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
TFF 3. LİG
18'
Harput Dibek Elazığ Karakoçan FK Harput Dibek Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0 - 0
Hacettepe Hacettepe
16'
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
0 - 0
Bitexen Düzcespor Bitexen Düzcespor
13:00
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
- : -
Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
16'
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
0 - 0
Orduspor 1967 Orduspor 1967
12'
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK
0 - 0
Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor Başkent Üniversitesi Alanya Kestelspor
15'
Belediye Derincespor Belediye Derincespor
0 - 0
CriptoSwaps Edirnespor CriptoSwaps Edirnespor
16'
Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor
0 - 0
Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor
12'
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0 - 0
Formül Erbaaspor Formül Erbaaspor
17'
52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
1 - 0
Kuşadasıspor Kuşadasıspor
16'
İskenderunspor A.Ş. İskenderunspor A.Ş.
0 - 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
12'
Yomraspor Yomraspor
0 - 0
Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği
17'
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor
0 - 0
Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
15'
Modafen Modafen
0 - 0
Mardin 1969 Spor Mardin 1969 Spor
16'
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
0 - 0
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
14'
Ağrı 1970 Spor Ağrı 1970 Spor
0 - 0
İçel İdmanyurdu SK İçel İdmanyurdu SK
16'
Başkent Gözgözler Akademi FK Başkent Gözgözler Akademi FK
0 - 0
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor
17'
Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
1 - 0
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
15'
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor
0 - 0
Kardemir Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor
15'
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
0 - 0
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
15'
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
0 - 1
Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofspor Yeşilyurt D.Ç Ofspor
15'
Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor
0 - 0
Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler Gümüşhane Sportif Faaliyetler
VERANO KUPASI
MS
Independiente Independiente
0 - 1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
18:15
AEK AEK
- : -
Panetolikos Panetolikos
20:30
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
- : -
Olympiakos Olympiakos
20:30
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
- : -
Atromitos Atromitos
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
15:45
Zakynthos APS Zakynthos APS
- : -
Diagoras Diagoras
15:45
Kalithea Kalithea
- : -
Ergotelis Ergotelis
15:45
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
- : -
Almopos Aridea Almopos Aridea
15:45
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
- : -
Asteras Vlachioti Asteras Vlachioti
15:45
Levadiakos Levadiakos
- : -
Kalamata Kalamata
15:45
Episkopi Episkopi
- : -
Kifisia Kifisia
15:45
PAE Egaleo PAE Egaleo
- : -
AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis
15:45
Veria Veria
- : -
Pierikos FC Pierikos FC
15:45
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
- : -
Anagennisi Karditsa Anagennisi Karditsa
15:45
Panserraikos Panserraikos
- : -
Thesprotos Thesprotos
15:45
Trikala Trikala
- : -
Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou
18:00
Larisa Larisa
- : -
Niki Volos Niki Volos
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 21 23 50
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 20 16 39
3 Medipol Başakşehir 20 10 34
4 Adana Demirspor 21 6 34
5 Fenerbahçe 21 7 33
6 Beşiktaş 21 3 32
7 Atakaş Hatayspor 20 2 32
8 Gaziantep FK 21 -1 31
9 Demir Grup Sivasspor 21 7 30
10 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 21 -1 30
11 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 20 -2 29
12 Yukatel Kayserispor 21 0 28
13 Galatasaray 20 0 27
14 GZT Giresunspor 20 1 25
15 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 21 -10 23
16 Göztepe 21 -5 21
17 Kasımpaşa 20 -7 18
18 Altay 20 -10 18
19 Çaykur Rizespor 21 -19 18
20 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 21 -20 15
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 20 19 42
2 MKE Ankaragücü 20 17 42
3 BB Erzurumspor 19 11 37
4 Eyüpspor 19 8 35
5 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 20 12 33
6 İstanbulspor 20 5 33
7 Adanaspor 19 3 29
8 Yılport Samsunspor 18 3 27
9 Gençlerbirliği 19 -3 26
10 Manisa FK 20 -4 25
11 Beypiliç Boluspor 19 0 24
12 Tuzlaspor 19 0 24
13 Kocaelispor 20 -5 24
14 Nasadoge Menemenspor 20 -10 23
15 Ankara Keçiörengücü 19 -5 22
16 Altınordu 19 -12 22
17 Bursaspor 19 -8 19
18 Altaş Denizlispor 20 -11 19
19 Balıkesirspor 19 -20 8
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 17 12 39
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 17 4 28
3 Nazilli Belediyespor 17 3 27
4 Bucaspor 1928 17 5 27
5 Isparta 32 Spor 17 3 25
6 Uşakspor A.Ş. 17 -2 24
7 Ankara Demirspor 17 2 24
8 Kırklarelispor 17 8 24
9 Şanlıurfaspor 17 1 23
10 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 17 5 23
11 Pazarspor 17 -3 22
12 Kırşehir Belediyespor 17 2 22
13 CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor 17 -6 21
14 Akhisarspor 17 -4 21
15 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 17 -2 20
16 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 17 0 18
17 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 17 -9 16
18 Eskişehirspor 17 -19 13
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 19 33 45
2 1461 Trabzon FK 19 18 40
3 Afjet Afyonspor 19 19 37
4 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 19 9 36
5 Sivas Belediyespor 19 19 34
6 Çorum FK 19 16 34
7 Somaspor 19 8 32
8 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 19 2 32
9 Bodrumspor 19 12 31
10 Ankaraspor 19 10 30
11 Serik Belediyespor 19 2 29
12 İnegölspor 19 -6 24
13 Diyarbekirspor 19 -2 22
14 Turgutluspor 19 -10 22
15 Etimesgut Belediyespor 19 -7 21
16 Adıyaman FK 19 -13 16
17 Sarıyer 19 -12 15
18 Ergene Velimeşespor 19 -24 12
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 19 -39 8
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 19 -35 6